» Lista de Escuelas Año Escolar Canadá
Lista de Escuelas Año Escolar Canadá

ALBERTA

Golden Hills:
Strathmore High School

Calgary:
Bowness High School
Central Memorial High School
Dr. E.P. Scarlett High School (French Immersion)
Ernest Manning High School
Jack James High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
James Fowler High School
John G. Diefenbaker High School
Lester B. Pearson High School
Louise Dean School
Queen Elizabeth High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
West View School
William Aberhart High School
AADAC

Canadian Rockies:
Banff Secondary
Canmore Secondary

Edmonton 1:
Lillian Osborne High School
M.E. LaZerte School
McNally School
Millwoods Christian School
Old Scona Academic School
Queen Elizabeth School
Ross Sheppard School
Strathcona School
W.P. Wagner School
Jasper Place High School
J. Percy Page School
Harry Ainlay School
Eastglen School
Victoria School of the Arts
Vimy Ridge Academy-Alternative Programs
 Dance Program
Hockey Training Program
Lacrosse Training Program
Outdoor Pursuits Program
Soccer Training Program
Sport Recreation Program
Sports Alternative  

Edmonton 2:
Holy Cross – Private
Holy Trinity
Notre Dame

NEW Alberta:
HJ Cody/Olds High/Spruce View
Bowden Grandview/Disbury/Hugh Sutherland
River Glen

Red Deer Catholic:
Notre Dame

Red Deer Public:
Lindsey Therber
Hunting Hills
Gateway Christian School

Lethbridge:
Winston Church Hill
Lethbridge Collegiate
Chinook High

Horizon:
Chamberlain School
Central School
Erle Rivers High School
Horizon MAP School
Lomond Community School
Vauxhall High School/Vauxhall Baseball Academy
W. R. Myers High School
Warner School/Warner Hockey School

Grande Yellowhead:
Grande Cache
Grand Trunk
Harry Collinge
Jasper High
Parkland

Battle River:
Bashaw School 1-12
Battle River Online  K-12
Bawlf School K-12   
Camrose Composite High School 10-12   
Central High Sedgewick Public School 1-12               
Cornerstone Christian Academy  K-12
Daysland School K-12  
Forestburg School K-12  
Hay Lakes School 1-12  
New Norway School  K-12
Ryley School 7-12
Tofield School 5-12
Viking School K-12  

Canmore:
Private Our Lady Of Snow

Rocky View:
Beiseker Community School
Bert Church High School
Bow Valley High School
Chestermere High School
Cochrane High School
Edge School
Fairview Colony
George McDougall High School
Springbank Community High
Tschetter Colony School
W.G. Murdoch School

Medicine Hat:
Crescent Heights High / Medicine Hat High

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Vancouver Coast Sunshine:
Chatelech Secondary,
  Elphinstone Secondary,
Pender Harbour Secondary

Vancouver Coast North:
Seycove Secondary School
Windsor Secondary School
Carson Graham Secondary
Sutherland Secondary
Argyle Secondary
Balmoral Secondary

Vancouver West:
Rockridge
Ecole Sentinel
West Vancouver

Vancouver Downtown:
Britannia Secondary
David Thompson
Eric Hamber
Gladstone
John Oliver
Killarney
King George
Kitsilano
Lord Byng
Magee
Point Grey
Prince of Wales
Sir Charles Tupper
Sir Winston Churchill
Templeton
University Hill
Vancouver Learning Network – Secondary
Vancouver Technical
Windermere

Sea to Sky:
Howe Sound Secondary
Whistler Secondary
Pemberton Secondary
Dan Ross

Langley:
Aldergrove Community Secondary School
Brookswood Secondary School
D.W. Poppy Secondary School
Langley Fine Arts School
Langley Fundamental Middle & Secondary
Langley Secondary School
R.E. Mountain Secondary School
Walnut Grove Secondary School

Burnaby:
Alpha
Burnaby Central
Burnaby Mountain
Burnaby North
Burnaby South
Byrne Creek
Cariboo Hill
Moscrop

Surrey:
Johnston Heights Secondary
North Surrey Secondary
Fleetwood Park Secondary
Clayton Heights Secondary
Sullivan Heights Secondary
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary
Elgin Park Secondary
Semiahmoo Secondary
Fraser Heights Secondary
Earl Marriott Secondary

Richmond:
Boyd
 Burnett
 Cambie
 MacNeill
 McMath
 McNair
 McRoberts
 Palmer
 Richmond Secondary
 Steveston-London

New Westminister:
New Westminister Secondary

Farm Town:
Sardis Secondary
Chilliwack Secondary

Vancouver Island:
Edward Milne
Belmont

Vancouver Island Downtown Victoria:
Esquimalt High School
Lambrick Park Secondary School
Mount Douglas Secondary
Oak Bay High
Reynolds Secondary
Spectrum Community School
Victoria High

Vancouver Island Saanich:
Claremont Secondary
Parkland Secondary
Stelly’s Seconadry

Vancouver Island Nanaimo:
Cedar Secondary
Dover Bay Secondary
Nanaimo District SS
John Barsby
Ladysmith Secondary
Wellington Secondary
Woodlands Secondary

Northern BC Kamloops:
South Kamloops Secondary
NorKam Secondary
Sa-Hali Secondary School
Valleyview Secondary
Westsyde Secondary

Northern BC Vernon:
Charles Bloom
Clarence Fulton
Kalamalka
W.L. Seaton
Vernon Secondary

Coquitlam:
Terry Fox
Pinetree Secondary
Heritage Woods Secondary

Abbotsford:
Robert Bateman Secondary
Rick Hansen Secondary
Yale Secondary
Abbotsford Senior Secondary

OTTAWA

Carleton:
Bell High School
Brookfield High School
Glebe Collegiate Institute
Gloucester High School
Rideau High School
Ridgemont High School
Woodroffe High School

ONTARIO

Niagara:
Port Colborne HS
Governor Simcoe HS
E.L. Crossley
Beamsville
Eastdale
Eden High
Fort Erie
Grimsby
Kernahan Park
Laura Secord
Sir Winston Churchill
South Lincoln
St.Catharines
Thorold
Welland
Westlane
West Park

GrandErie – Caledonia/Cayuga:
McKinnon Park Secondary
Cayuga Senior High

GrandErie – Dunnville:
Dunnville Senior Secondary

QUEBEC

Montreal:
James Lyng High School
John F. Kennedy High School
John Paul I High School
LaurenHill Academy
LaurenHill Junior Campus
Laurier Macdonald High School
Lester B. Pearson High School
M.I.N.D. High School
Marymount Academy
Rosemount High School
Royal Vale High School
Westmount High School

Desarrollo web por CloudStudioMx